JTC MAYFAIR LIMITED

Company number 05714981

Registered office address
7th Floor 9 Berkeley Street, London, England, W1J 8DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JTC (UK) LIMITED 20 Feb 2006 - 19 Jul 2006