BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MONACHOR LIMITED

Company number 05713000

Registered office address
1 Radian Court, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK5 8PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMPCOUCH LIMITED 17 Feb 2006 - 09 Aug 2006