BWDC LIMITED

Company number 05712566

Registered office address
White Hart House, High Street, Limpsfield, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOSSENCE LIMITED 09 Aug 2006 - 22 May 2008
BIO FUELS RECOVERY (UK) LTD 16 Feb 2006 - 09 Aug 2006