MP2 CREATIVE LTD

Company number 05709617

Registered office address
46-50 High Street, Green Street Green, Orpington, Kent, BR6 6BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
MP 2 UK LTD 14 Feb 2006 - 07 Jan 2008