AQUATERRA ENERGY (EBT TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number 05708209

Registered office address
Innovation House 2 Alkmaar Way, Norwich International Business, Park Norwich, Norfolk, NR6 6BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARS 518 LIMITED 14 Feb 2006 - 24 Apr 2006