EUROSAIL 2006-1 PLC

Company number 05706735

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHILLINGMARK PLC 13 Feb 2006 - 23 Mar 2006