BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MINI PILING AND DRILLING LIMITED

Company number 05706455

Registered office address
Golds Green House, Shaw Street, West Bromwich, B70 0TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2019
due by 27 February 2019

Last statement dated 13 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43130 - Test drilling and boring
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDGRASS LIMITED 13 Feb 2006 - 15 Mar 2006