Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

LANE CLARK & PEACOCK LIMITED

Company number 05706321

Registered office address
95 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2020
due by 27 February 2020

Last statement dated 13 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 507 LIMITED 13 Feb 2006 - 07 Apr 2006