BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CARILLION (ASPIRE CONSTRUCTION) HOLDINGS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 05704108

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2019
due by 23 February 2019

Last statement dated 9 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MOWLEM (ASPIRE CONSTRUCTION) HOLDINGS NO. 2 LIMITED 09 Feb 2006 - 14 Sep 2006