THE ARK PROPERTY INVESTMENT COMPANY (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 05702201

Registered office address
109 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 6RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2020
due by 9 March 2020

Last statement dated 24 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3215) LIMITED 08 Feb 2006 - 22 Mar 2006