HATCHSTER LIMITED

Company number 05698103

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETING CRAZE LIMITED 04 Feb 2006 - 17 Apr 2013