TARBY LIMITED

Company number 05697575

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONPALL PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 03 Feb 2006 - 13 Feb 2006