WENN TOWNSEND ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 05696146

Registered office address
30 St. Giles, Oxford, OX1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WENN TOWNSEND LIMITED 02 Feb 2006 - 13 Jun 2006