CHANCERYGATE (IRLAM) LIMITED

Company number 05694533

Registered office address
12a Upper Berkeley Street, London, England, W1H 7QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2595) LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 04 Apr 2006