CHANCERYGATE (MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED

Company number 05694528

Registered office address
12a Upper Berkeley Street, London, England, W1H 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2594) LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 04 Apr 2006