CEREP OXFORD GP LIMITED

Company number 05694527

Registered office address
Second Floor 3 Field Court, Grays Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEREP LEMON TREE GP LIMITED 08 Mar 2006 - 25 May 2006
PRECIS (2593) LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 08 Mar 2006