5D FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05694526

Registered office address
Reliance House, Sun Pier, Chatham, England, ME4 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2592) LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 15 Mar 2006