CJP RETFORD LIMITED

Company number 05694519

Registered office address
Mount Pleasant Farm, Station Road Sturton Le Steeple, Retford, DN22 9HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2591) LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 02 Mar 2006