LYON DEVELOPMENT AND GROUNDWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05690817

Registered office address
Commerce House, 18 West Street, Bourne, Lincolnshire, PE10 9NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEMENTARY COMPUTERS LIMITED 30 Jan 2006 - 15 Aug 2008