FIRST ADAPT LIMITED

Company number 05689075

Registered office address
91 Huntercombe Lane North, Burnham, Slough, Bucks, United Kingdom, SL1 6DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAPT.ME.UK LIMITED 26 Jan 2006 - 13 Mar 2006