JCS DEVELOPERS LIMITED

Company number 05686849

Registered office address
92 Caledonian Road, Hartlepool, Cleveland, United Kingdom, TS25 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JCS 2 LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 14 Sep 2006