CRUSADER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05684182

Registered office address
Kindertons House, Marshfield Bank, Crewe, England, CW2 8UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1288 LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 22 Mar 2006