C21 CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 05683952

Registered office address
Refresh Recovery Limited, West Lancashire Investment Centre, White Moss Business Park, Skelmersdale, Lancs, WN8 9TG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7440 - Advertising
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTCOM 399 LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 16 Mar 2006