INHEALTH PAIN MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05679781

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PAIN MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 18 Jan 2006 - 06 Jul 2016