STADIUM INVESTMENTS (2006) LIMITED

Company number 05679428

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton Brough, East Riding Of Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4139 LIMITED 18 Jan 2006 - 17 Mar 2006