JW3 TRUST LIMITED

Company number 05679146

Registered office address
341 - 351, Finchley Road, London, NW3 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
JCC VENTURES LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 11 Jul 2013
CDF PROJECTS LIMITED 18 Jan 2006 - 21 May 2007