BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NEOBRAND LIMITED

Company number 05677572

Registered office address
Edelman House 1238 High Road, Whetstone, London, N20 0LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2019
due by 31 January 2019

Last statement dated 17 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HALFHOLD LIMITED 17 Jan 2006 - 13 Apr 2006