CCM HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 05674170

Registered office address
Eastmonds, Cordwallis Street, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CCM MEDICAL LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 01 Feb 2006