EUROSAIL 2006-1 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05673103

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUMPCLOSE LIMITED 12 Jan 2006 - 23 Mar 2006