WORLDWIDE DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 05670564

Registered office address
Mr John Howkins, 79 Eastgate, Cowbridge, South Glamorgan, CF71 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLD WIDE DRINKS LIMITED 10 Jan 2006 - 18 Jan 2006