RBS (WALES) LIMITED

Company number 05666526

Registered office address
Llanover House, Llanover Road, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 4DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARD 2 GET TICKETS LTD 05 Jan 2006 - 28 Dec 2008