EUROPEAN CARE (DARTMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 05665889

Registered office address
C/O Alixpartners The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN LOMBARD LIMITED 12 Oct 2006 - 05 Jul 2010
EUROPEAN CARE HOLDINGS (VALENCIA) LIMITED 04 Jan 2006 - 12 Oct 2006