BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AAA MARINE (COWES) LIMITED

Company number 05662847

Registered office address
BERKELEY HALL LIMITED, Vallis House 57 Vallis Road, Frome, Somerset, BA11 3EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BATH CANAL COMPANY LIMITED 10 Jan 2006 - 23 Jul 2007
BATH CANEL COMPANY LIMITED 28 Dec 2005 - 10 Jan 2006