FON WIRELESS LIMITED

Company number 05661131

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAGCIRCLE LIMITED 22 Dec 2005 - 17 Jan 2006