LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER SEVENTEEN LIMITED

Company number 05660058

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JUGHURST LIMITED 21 Dec 2005 - 13 Jan 2006