GSPS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05659593

Registered office address
Peterborough Court, 133 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTFOLIO ACQUISITIONS 2 LTD 20 Dec 2005 - 01 Jun 2006