GOLDMAN SACHS CREDIT PARTNERS (EUROPE) LTD

Company number 05659579

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTFOLIO ACQUISITIONS 1 LTD 20 Dec 2005 - 25 Jul 2007