CONSUMER CREDIT COUNSELLING SERVICE VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05659160

Registered office address
Wade House, Merrion Centre, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS2 8NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCREEN BREAK LIMITED 20 Dec 2005 - 02 May 2006