CEREP BRISTOL GP LIMITED

Company number 05656498

Registered office address
Second Floor 3 Field Court, Grey's Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CEREP UK INVESTMENT B GP LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 25 May 2006
PRECIS (2590) LIMITED 16 Dec 2005 - 27 Feb 2006