CEREP POOLE GP LIMITED

Company number 05656372

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CEREP UK INVESTMENT A GP LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 20 Mar 2006
PRECIS (2589) LIMITED 16 Dec 2005 - 27 Feb 2006