BIFFA CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05656364

Registered office address
Coronation Road, Cressex, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 38120 - Collection of hazardous waste
  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
  • 38220 - Treatment and disposal of hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2588) LIMITED 16 Dec 2005 - 21 Jun 2006