FLYING TINDALL LOWER 4 LIMITED

Company number 05656317

Registered office address
5th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2586) LIMITED 16 Dec 2005 - 17 Feb 2006