PRIMET PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 05654972

Registered office address
3 Primet Hill, Colne, Lancashire, BB8 9NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2020
due by 17 May 2020

Last statement dated 3 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LETTING BUREAU LIMITED 15 Dec 2005 - 25 Feb 2016