LIBERIS LIMITED

Company number 05654231

Registered office address
11th Floor 1 Lyric Square, London, United Kingdom, W6 0NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT CASH EXPRESS LIMITED 21 Dec 2005 - 21 Oct 2013
FIELDSEC 350 LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 21 Dec 2005