SANTA FE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05652020

Registered office address
Central Way, Park Royal, London, NW10 7XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERDEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Jan 2006 - 04 Jun 2013
HUCCABY LIMITED 13 Dec 2005 - 31 Jan 2006
INTERDEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Dec 2005 - 13 Dec 2005