URBAN&CIVIC GALASHIELS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 05647842

Registered office address
50 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRACE HILL (GALASHIELS) NO. 2 LIMITED 07 Dec 2005 - 20 Nov 2015