Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CP EQUITYCO LIMITED

Company number 05647316

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2019
due by 21 December 2019

Last statement dated 7 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2309) LIMITED 07 Dec 2005 - 10 Jan 2006