TIME WARNER MONEY PURCHASE PENSION PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 05645900

Registered office address
160 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2581) LIMITED 06 Dec 2005 - 12 Jul 2006