BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CIVIL ENFORCEMENT LTD

Company number 05645677

Registered office address
Horton House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, Merseyside, L2 3PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2017
due by 20 December 2017

Last statement dated 6 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIVIL ENFORCEMENT SERVICES LTD 06 Dec 2005 - 11 Jan 2006