BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WHIZZ KID ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 05643687

Registered office address
Staple Court, 11 Staple Inn Buildings, London, WC1V 7QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 508 LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 23 May 2006